Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

Bosch UNIVERSALDRILL 18V-60 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill/driver Universaldrill 18V-60 Carrying Case 06039D7070

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill/Driver UniversalDrill 18V-60 Carrying Case 06039D7070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.18
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1x2.0Ah) + AL 18V-20 Cordless Driver Drill - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£123.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH UniversalDrill 18V-60 Cordless Drill Driver with 1 Battery, Green

3-5 working days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1x2.0Ah) + AL 18V-20 Cordless Driver Drill - Green

Next Day
£123.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

In stock
£138.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

£138.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (1 Battery 2.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in Carrying case)

Cheapest offer

More power and extended runtime with the brushless motor Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver control and precision Maximum hard torque of 60 Nm Scope of supply: 1 x battery PBA 18V 2.0Ah;Charger AL 18V-20;Double screwdriver bit;Carrying case, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£117.18
amazon.co.uk