Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries

Used Offers from

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
£65.64
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UniversalFan 18v 18V-1000 Cordless Cooling Workshop Fan Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (1x 2.0Ah Battery; 18 Volt System; for DIY, Camping and More; Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h; in Carton Packaging)
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan
£128.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan
£107.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan 1 x 6ah Li-ion Charger No Case
£161.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 06039E1000 Universalfan 18V Cooling Workshop Fan + 4Ah Battery Kit - Bosch Power For All
£131.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest offer

The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£65.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk