Bosch Hedge trimmer UniversalHedgeCut 60

BOSCH UNIVERSALHEDGECUT 60 240v Hedge trimmer

Bosch Hedge trimmer UniversalHedgeCut 60

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.15
Free Delivery

BOSCH UNIVERSALHEDGECUT 60 240v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Hedge trimmer UniversalHedgeCut 60

In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Universal Hedge Cut 60 Electric Hedgetrimmer 60cm Blade 4

Check retailer for delivery time
£135.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Universalhedgecut 60 Corded Electric - 600mm 30mm 480W Mains Fed Laser Cut Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Universal Hedge Cut 60 Electric Hedgetrimmer 60cm Blade 480 Watt 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Hedgecutter UniversalHedgeCut 60 Carton box 06008C0771

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH UniversalHedgeCut 60 Hedge Trimmer - Black & Green, Green

3-5 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 60 (Classic Green) Corded Hedgecutter 06008C0771

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Hedge trimmer UniversalHedgeCut 60

Cheapest offer

The Universal Garden Tools from Bosch - flexible and powerful for a wide range of tasks Quiet trimming: Reduced noise by up to 80% to 91dB in comparison to older models due to the ProSilence technology Energy-efficient power for medium hedges: Enjoy high quality cutting performance from the powerful 480 W motor Comfortable hedge cutting at different angles: Easily switch this hedge cutter from one position to another due to the multi-position handle Items Included: UniversalHedgeCut 60, blade cover, 10 m extension cable and plug, carton packaging, Weight: 8.5208664263 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£130.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Universal HedgeCut 60 (480 W, 60 cm Length for Medium Hedges, Cutting Capacity: 30 mm, in Cardboard)
£190.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Hedgecutter UniversalHedgeCut 18V-50 Carton box 0600849K70
£168.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Universal Hedgecut 18V-55 18v Cordless 55cm Hedgetrimmer
£149.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery