Bosch Green UniversalImpact 18v Cordless Combi Hammer Drill Power4ALL - Bare

Bosch UNIVERSALIMPACT P4A 18v Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries No Charger No Case

Bosch Green UniversalImpact 18v Cordless Combi Hammer Drill Power4ALL - Bare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Combi Drill UniversalImpact 18 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging)

In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 06039D4100 Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill UniversalImpact 18 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in cardboard box)

3-5 days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Universal Impact 18V-60 1900 RPM Keyless 1.3 kg Black, Green
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Universal Impact 18V-60 Cordless Combi Drill 2x2.0Ah
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALIMPACT 18V-60 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill
£141.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Cordless Combi Drill UNIVERSALIMPACT P4A 18V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion with Charger & Case
£96.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALIMPACT 18V-60 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill
£112.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Green UniversalImpact 18v Cordless Combi Hammer Drill Power4ALL - Bare

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 34 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Voltage: 18v / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / Voltage (V): 18v / Set Includes: Case, Drill Bits / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Chuck Size: 10mm / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18V / Manufacturer: Bosch / Model: 06039D4170 / Chuck Type: Keyless / Power: 18V
£42.39
ebay.co.uk