BOSCH UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 18v Blower

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; 1x 2.5Ah Battery and Charger)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; 1x 2.5Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; 1x 2.5Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; 1x 2.5Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; 1x 2.5Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
£118.95
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALLEAFBLOWER 18V-130 P4A 18v Cordless Garden Leaf and Workshop Blower 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£118.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALLEAFBLOWER 18V-130 P4A 18v Cordless Garden Leaf and Workshop Blower

Unknown
£118.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Garden Universal Leaf Blower 18V-130 18v Cordless Leaf Blower 1

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Battery included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.3 kg
Width 138 mm
Height 219 mm
Depth 831 mm

Battery

Battery capacity 2.5 Ah
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Features

Type Handheld blower
Suction mode No
Product colour Green

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight: Weighs only 1.8 kg for easy handling.
• Adjustable Airflow: Control blowing power for various tasks.
• Quiet Operation: Enjoy a peaceful gardening experience.

Similar products

Bosch LeafBlower cordless leaf blower Green Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£195.17
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 18v Blower
£102.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch LeafBlower cordless leaf blower Green Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£51.04
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (For Fast and Easy Outdo
£69.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower Universalleafblower 18V-130 (For Fast and Easy Outdoo
£71.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 18v Blower

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4059952631615 / Material: Plastic / MPN: UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11064693938 / Colour: Green / Noise Level: 94 dB / Brand: Bosch / Type: Handheld Leaf Blower / EAN: 4059952631615 / Battery Life: 45 min / GTIN: 4059952631615 / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: (L)831 mm / Style: Modern / Features: Long Nozzle / Power: 2000 W / Item Weight: 1.6 kg
£102.00
ebay.co.uk