Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery)

Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 electric stapler Tacking

Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.46
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSAL TACKER 18V-14 P4A 18v Cordless Nail Tacker and Stapler

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSAL TACKER 18V-14 P4A 18v Cordless Nail Tacker and Stapler No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Baretool) Cordless 06032A7000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery)

In stock
£79.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalTacker 18v 18V-14 Cordless Tacker Stapler Nailer Bare + Staples

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.61
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Bare tool) One Size Green

3-7 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 Nailer / Stapler (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£85.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 56 mm
Depth 210 mm
Height 215 mm
Weight 1.3 kg

Power

AC input voltage 18 V
Power source Battery

Features

Product colour Green
Tacking Yes
Adjustable stapling force Yes
LED indicators Battery level, Charging

Product information

At a glance

• 18V battery: Long-lasting power for multiple projects.
• Flexible fastening: Accepts both staples and nails.
• Compact design: Ergonomic grip for comfortable use.

Similar products

Bosch 06032A7001 Home and Garden UniversalTacker 18V battery-power...
£218.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Cordless Tacker UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft & Hard Wood; for Staples & Nails; Rapid fire Mode; 18 Volt System; 1000x fine Wire Staples; Without Battery) + Paper spacing (Accessory)
£88.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Paper Distance Attachment for UNIVERSALTACKER 18V-14
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 8mm Fine Wire Staples (1000/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Ptk 3.6 Li & Universaltacker 18V-14 Cordless Tackers)
£7.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 6mm Fine Wire Staples (1000/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Ptk 3.6 Li & Universaltacker 18V-14 Cordless Tackers)
£7.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: 1000 staples (type 53, length 10 mm) (2 609 255 821);Cardboard box Push + Release System for controlled and safe operation Bottom fire for sequential stapling and quick fastening Adjustable stroke power for low- to high-impact force range Powerful stapling and nailing onto hard and soft wood, Weight: 2.96962666914 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£74.46
Unknown
amazon.co.uk