Bosch WAN28254GB - White 8KG Washing Machine - 1400RPM - A Energy

Bosch WAN28254GB Series 4 8kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine in White A Rat

Bosch WAN28254GB - White 8KG Washing Machine - 1400RPM - A Energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WAN28254GB Series 4 8kg Washing Machine, 1400rpm White

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WAN28254GB Series 4 8kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine in White A Rat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WAN28254GB Series 4 8kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Front Load Washing Machine White

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£449.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Washing machine, front loader 8 kg max. 1400 rpm WAN28254GB

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00

Bosch WAN28254GB - White 8KG Washing Machine - 1400RPM - A Energy

Cheapest offer

The Bosch WAN28254GB is a dependable freestanding washing machine offering an impressive 8KG wash load capacity, making it well-suited for families and busy households. Delivering a powerful 1400RPM spin speed and an A energy rating, this machine balances effective cleaning performance with energy-conscious operation. Wash Load Capacity: 8KG Spin Speed: 1400RPM Energy Rating: A Colour: White Fit Type: Freestanding Model Number: WAN28254GB EAN: 4242005585359 Available from Appliance World Online, the Bosch WAN28254GB is a solid choice for those seeking reliable laundry performance in a sleek white finish.
£449.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com