Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A8 2.0 TFSI Hybrid LWB D4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A5 2.0 TDI Ultra 163 8T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A6 2.0 TDI 170 Avant C6

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Bentley Continental 6.0 GT Speed

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Bentley Continental 6.0 GTC Supersports

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A8 4.2 TDi quattro LWB D3

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A8 3.7 quattro D3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi Q5 3.2 FSI 8R

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi S8 4.0 D4

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor For Audi A8 2.0 TFSI Hybrid LWB D4

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Position: Check Compatibilty Notes For Position / UPC: 4047024267299 / Material: Plastic / MPN: AUTO0265007928 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26029839714 / Superseded Part Number: Bosch / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4E0927804F 4E09278 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / EAN: 4047024267299 / GTIN: 4047024267299 / Genuine OEM Part: Yes / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 43 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.037 Kg / Country of Origin: Germany / Unsure About Compatibilty?: Message Us With Your Registration
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 843 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00