BOSCH 3 397 009 110 Wiper blade

BOSCH Wiper blade 3 397 009 110 500, 500 Flat wiper blade DACIA: Duster Off-Road, LOGAN MCV 2, RENAULT: Kangoo I Express, Trafic I Platform/Chassis

BOSCH 3 397 009 110 Wiper blade

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade Kit 3397009110 For Dacia Duster I 2010- 92kw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Delivery from £13.58

Wiper Blade Front 1pz BOSCH Dacia Duster Jeep Grand Cherokee

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Delivery from £43.64
BOSCH 3 397 009 110 Wiper blade

Cheapest offer

Quantity Unit: Kit; Length 1 [mm]: 500; Length 2 [mm]: 500; Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade; Quantity: 2; Fitting Position: Front; Fastening Type: Hook fixing; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 014 0AE Wiper blade
£37.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 015 675 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin AR139S – 600mm/400mm – Front Twin Pack
£13.99
Compare 228 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blades Aerotwin A947S – 680mm/680mm Front Twin Pack
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99