Bosch Aerotwin AR 708 U - Front Windscreen Wipers -1 Replacement Blade - Comes with Pre-assembled Adapter - 1 Single Blade, 700mm - Only for right-hand drive (UK)

Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin AR708U 700 mm Single Front

Bosch Aerotwin AR 708 U - Front Windscreen Wipers -1 Replacement Blade - Comes with Pre-assembled Adapter - 1 Single Blade, 700mm - Only for right-hand drive (UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade Flat Aero Type AR708U 3397006804 Aerotwin Retrofit 700mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.84
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 1.5 Front 12 to 20 Bosch New

£14.85
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits TOYOTA YARIS NHP130 1.5 Front 15 to 20 1NZ-FXE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits TOYOTA YARIS NLP130 1.4D Front 11 to 18 1ND-TV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits TOYOTA YARIS NSP130 1.3 Front 11 to 17 Bosch

£14.89
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat Aero Type AR708U 3397006804 Bosch Aerotwin Retrofit 700mm

£14.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 006 804 for Subaru Trezia 10-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for Toyota Yaris/Vitz 10 -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Aerotwin AR 708 U - Front Windscreen Wipers -1 Replacement Blade - Comes with Pre-assembled Adapter - 1 Single Blade, 700mm - Only for right-hand drive (UK)

Cheapest offer

Outstanding wiping performance in any weather: Keep your windscreen free of streaks and smudges with this powerful blade and its precise design Long-lasting driving safety: Power Protection Plus enhances the wiping performance throughout the blade's service life, helping you save money on replacement blades Compatibility matters: To enjoy a safe and smooth ride on the road, check your vehicle identification number and adhere to all restrictions to ensure the right fit Scope of delivery: 1 windscreen wiper blade for front window - Length: 700mm - Only for right-hand drive vehicles Silent operation: Helps achieve excellent results no matter whether the windscreen is wet or semi-dry - it leaves no trace of dirt when it cleans Particularly efficient, even at high speeds: The Aerotwin blades feature enhanced aerodynamics, while the spoiler reduces wind lift or unwanted vibrations, improving driver comfort Quick and easy to install: Thanks to the pre-assembled adapter, the wiper blades can be mounted without expert assistance, saving you time and extra expenses
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin AR139S – 600mm/400mm – Front Twin Pack
£13.99
Compare 230 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blades Aerotwin A947S – 680mm/680mm Front Twin Pack
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch Wiper Blade Super Plus Spoiler SP21/20S, Length: 530mm/500mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades
£13.19
Compare 145 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AR18U - Wiper blade Aerotwin - Length: 450 mm - single front wiper blade, Carton packaging
£12.63
Compare 200 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery