Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits PEUGEOT Windscreen Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

Bosch Wiper Blade Flat/Aero Type Fits BMW Windscreen Top Quality Guaranteed

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits PEUGEOT Windscreen Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits HONDA Windscreen Bosch Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits KIA Windscreen Bosch Top Quality Guaranteed

£12.58
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits MITSUBISHI Windscreen Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits MERCEDES Windscreen Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

£18.82

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black
Product type Wiper blade

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Length 600 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional visibility in adverse weather conditions
• Aerodynamic design for optimal performance
• Stylish appearance with easy installation

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 005 162 - Fits Audi, BMW, VW, Alfa Romeo, Saab
£8.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wiper Blade Flat / Aero Type fits PEUGEOT Windscreen Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3918090RMP / Title: Bosch Aerotwin Retrofit Flat Blade 600mm / UPC: 4047024328365 / MPN: 3918090RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 895957055 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHAMPION: RXU60, DENSO: DU060L, DU060R, SWF: 119860 / Brand: Bosch / Function: Wiper Blade / Length 1: 600 mm / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3918090RMP / GTIN: 4047024328365 / Length: 600 mm / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Unit Quantity: 1 / Extra Description: Aerotwin Retrofit
£12.43
ebay.co.uk