Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set 650mm/475mm 26"/19" 3 397 001 725 (725)

BOSCH 3 397 001 725 Wiper Blade f

Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set 650mm/475mm 26"/19" 3 397 001 725 (725)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 001 725 for MERCEDES BENZ VITO W638 1997 to 07/2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 001 725 for Mercedes Benz V-Class 96-03

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 001 725 for Mercedes Benz Vito Bus 96-03

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for Mercedes Benz Vito Bus 96-03

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for MERCEDES BENZ VITO W638 1997 to 07/2003

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set 650mm/475mm 26"/19" 3 397 001 725 (725)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for Mercedes Benz Vito Van 97-03

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 001 725 for Mercedes Benz Vito Van 97-03

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set 650mm/475mm 26"/19" 3 397 001 725 (725)

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 26 in (66 cm) / UPC: 3165143197103 / MPN: 3397001725 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 912010650 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Features: Easy Installation / Length 2 [mm]: 550 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler / Width: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 001 725 / Additional info: Twin / Item Type: Wiper Blades / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 001 725 / Reference OE/OEM Number: K65D/C02 CHAMPION 728863 IC KROSY VAL728863 IC KROSY / Weight: 0.4 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated washer fluid jet / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3165143197103 / GTIN: 3165143197103 / Length: 650 / Length 1 [mm]: 650 / Model: Check Description / Item Weight: 0.4 KG
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

WIPER BLADE FOR ALFA ROMEO AUDI 164 164 AR 06416 AR 06420 AR 64103 VM 32 B BOSCH
£13.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
Bosch 3 397 006 942 Windscreen Wiper Blades
£18.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 3 397 009 051 Wiper Blade Set Aerotwin A051S, 530 x 530 mm
£19.78
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Bosch Wiper Blade Rear H451, Length: 450mm - Rear Wiper Blade
£8.55
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 3 397 014 01R Wiper blade
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery