Bosch Wiper Blade for Passat B7 Est Van 10-14

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for VW Golf VI Van 08-12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Front Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Set 600mm 24" 475mm 19" Fits BMW Skoda VW

£18.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH A980S Wiper Blade Front Set Fits BMW X5 X6 Levc VN5 Skoda Yeti VW Eos Golf

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

3 397 118 980 Wiper Blade Front Fits Aiways U5 BMW X5 X6 Levc VN5 Van By Bosch

£20.50
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3397118980 Wiper Blade Front Fits BMW X5 X6 Levc VN5 Skoda Yeti VW Eos

£20.79
Free Delivery

BMW X6 Front Wiper Blade Set Windscreen E71 E72 2012 to 2014 BOSCH AEROTWIN

£20.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH AEROTWIN FLAT FRONT WIPER BLADE SET 600/475 MM 24/19 INCH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 3397118980 Wiper Blade - A980S - Front

£22.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Wiper Blade for Passat B7 Est Van 10-14

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 600 / Seller Warranty: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 118 980 / UPC: 3165144053064 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8029839442 / Item Type: Wiper Blades / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 118 980 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3 397 118 980 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Bosch / EAN: 3165144053064 / GTIN: 3165144053064 / Length: 600 mm / Item Height: 1 / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.2 KG
£16.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin AR139S – 600mm/400mm – Front Twin Pack
£13.99
Compare 229 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blades Aerotwin A947S – 680mm/680mm Front Twin Pack
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch Wiper Blade Super Plus Spoiler SP21/20S, Length: 530mm/500mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades
£13.19
Compare 145 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blades Aerotwin A308S - Front Set 530mm/475mm
£19.94
GBP 19.94 / Unit
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99