Bosch Wiper Blade N55 3397018965 1288698 1868249 1022146 6630648 550mm

BOSCH 3 397 018 965 Wiper blade

Bosch Wiper Blade N55 3397018965 1288698 1868249 1022146 6630648 550mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade fits FIAT DUCATO 230 2.5D Front 94 to 02 Windscreen Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade N55 3397018965 Bosch 1288698 1868249 1022146 6630648 550mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Twin 22" (550mm) Front Windscreen Wiper Blade - Single Blade

£12.53
Free Delivery

BOSCH Wiper Blade

£12.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Conventional Truck Hook Type Wiper Blade 550mm - N55

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade N55 3397018965 Bosch 1288698 1868249 1022146 6630648 550mm

£13.43
Free Delivery

BOSCH Wiper Blade 3397018965 For Fiat Ducato 1994-1996 1.9 550mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Delivery from £13.61

Bosch Conventional Truck Hook Type Wiper Blade 550mm - N55

£13.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bosch Wiper Blade N55 3397018965 1288698 1868249 1022146 6630648 550mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: VEwAAOSwR4dc0VHr / MPN: N55 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249659908 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Wiper Blade / Length 1: 550 mm / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 21 mm / Notes: Trade No: 3397018965, N55 / Part Type: Wiper Blade / Aftermarket Reference Number: LWHDH22 / Technical Info: Fitting instructions included on packaging for all wiper blades / Manufacturer Part Number: N55 / Quantity: 1 / Title: Bosch Conventional Truck Hook Type Blade 550mm / Replaces: 3397018155 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch N55 Wiper Blade / Reference OE/OEM Number: SWF: 132550, 132551, TRICO: TX551, VALEO: 628550, 728803, TIR550 / Weight: 0.208 / Thickness: 706 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 4047023222978 / Length: 51 mm / Extra Description: Twin
£10.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WIPER BLADE FOR ALFA ROMEO AUDI 164 164 AR 06416 AR 06420 AR 64103 VM 32 B BOSCH
£13.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
BOSCH 3 397 006 942 Wiper blade
£18.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiper Blade N75 3397011822 Bosch Truck Hook Type Blade with Spray Nozzle 700mm
£11.18
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.27
Bosch Wiper Blade Rear H451, Length: 450mm - Rear Wiper Blade
£8.55
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 3 397 009 051 Wiper Blade Set Aerotwin A051S, 530 x 530 mm
£19.78
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20