Bosch WKD28260GB Washer Dryer Fully

Bosch WKD28260GB - Integrated Washer Dryer 8KG/5KG Washer Dryer

Bosch WKD28260GB Washer Dryer Fully

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WKD28260GB 8kg/5kg Series 4 Fully Intergrated Washer Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WKD28260GB 8kg/5kg Series 4 Fully Integrated Washer Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 8kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Built-In Washer Dryer - WKD28260GB

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WKD28260GB Series 4 8kg Wash 5kg Dry Integrated Washer Dryer, 1400rpm

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WKD28260GB Series 4 Integrated Washer Dryer, 8kg/5kg, 1400 Spin, White E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WKD28260GB Series 4 Integrated Washer Dryer 1400 Spin 8kg 5kg E

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH Series 4 WKD28260GB Integrated 8 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£899.00
Delivery from £45.00

Bosch WKD28260GB Washer Dryer Fully

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4, Fully Integrated Washer Dryer ~~Key Information Wash Capacity: 8 kg Dry Capacity: 5 kg Spin Speed: 1400 rpm Colour: White Noise Level (Spinning): 68 dB Spin Efficiency Rating: B Energy Efficiency Rating (Wash & Dry): E Energy Efficiency Rating (Wash Only): A Number Of Programmes: 14 Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Control Type: Rotary Dial & Push Button Controls Display Type: LED Display Door Finish: Full Cover Door With Glass Window And Trim Drum Material: Stainless Steel Hinge Position: Left Hand Hinged Door Interior Light: No Installation Type: Freestanding Maximum Closed Door Depth (Excluding Pipework): 540 mm Range: Bosch Series 4 Washer Dryer Time Left Display: Yes Water Supply Type: Cold ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes Add To Wash Function: Yes Adjustable Wash Temperature: Yes Anti-Crease Option: Not Specified Automatic Load Recognition: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes (15 Minutes) Delay Start: Yes (
£899.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk