Bosch Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 230x2.8x30mm, 16 Teeth 2608640635

Used Offers from

Bosch Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 230x2.8x30mm, 16 Teeth 2608640635

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640635 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640635 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8mm. 16 2608640635

£23.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640635 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.19
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 16T 30mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608640635 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

In stock
£27.33
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 16T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 230x2.8x30mm, 16 Teeth 2608640635

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194280 / MPN: 2608640635 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1330499595 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608640635 Construct Wood 230mm 16t Circular Saw Blade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 307 mm / Weight: 0.7kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Material: -- / Saw Blade Type: -- / EAN: 3165140194280 / GTIN: 3165140194280 / Length: 31cm / Model: Saws / Height: 0.9cm / Width: 26cm / Application: -- / Country of Origin: Unknown / Diameter: --
£22.00
ebay.co.uk