Bosch WR9DC+ (N21) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH SPARK PLUG (PACK OF 4) - 0242225960

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
Free Delivery

Bosch WR9DC+ (N21) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x Pack Spark Plug M14x1.25 SW 20.8mm Key Thread Length 19mm 0.8mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits RENAULT TWINGO Mk1 1.2 93 to 96 Bosch 7700500012 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.55
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits NISSAN SUNNY B11 1.3 83 to 86 E13 Bosch 22401F2000 New

£46.60
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits NISSAN PICKUP D21 D21 2.4 85 to 92 Z24 Bosch 22401F2000

£46.61
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits NISSAN PICKUP D21 D21 2.0 88 to 95 Z20 Bosch 22401F2000

£46.62
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits NISSAN CHERRY N10 1.5 81 to 82 E15 Bosch 22401F2000 New

£46.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bosch WR9DC+ (N21) - Spark Plugs Nickel - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Plugs easy to replace: factory-pre-set electrode gap, no adjustment necessary; Bosch advices not to lubricate the thread, Requested tightening torque or angle see on package High reliabilty: excellent cold start behaviour High wear resistance and robustness: special ceramic material with high dielectric and mechanical strength Supports an optimum engine performance: smooth engine operation and steady acceleration Corrosion protection: outstanding engine protection due to anti-seize nickel-plated housing and thread Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed Please note that the specified OE reference numbers do not constitute an exhaustive list, Use the parts search tools at the top of this page to find out the correct spark plug for your vehicle
£17.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk