Bosch YR7LPP332W - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug | 0242135510

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch YR7LPP332W - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242135510 Spark Plug Fits Audi Porsche VW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

For Audi TT Single Spark Plug Bosch 0242135510 Premium Graded 2003-2006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 135 510 CANDLE PLATIN YR7LPP332W /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 135 510 Spark plug DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
GBP 14.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch YR7LPP332W - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi Tt 2003-2010 3.2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch YR7LPP332W - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Bosch premium spark plug: manufactured in Europe from one of the leading global automotive suppliers First-class spark plug technology: based on original equipment and engineered to the specific requirements of the engine Plugs easy to replace: factory-pre-set electrode gap, no adjustment necessary; Bosch advices not to lubricate the thread, Requested tightening torque or angle see on package Excellent wear resistance: precious metal alloy at center and ground electrode High Robustness: special ceramic material with high dielectric and mechanical strength; high gas tightness due to hot shrink assembly Corrosion protection: outstanding engine protection due to anti-seize nickel-plated housing and thread High durability: service life according to vehicle manufacturers requirement Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed Please note that the specified OE reference numbers do not constitute an exhaustive list, Use the parts search tools at the top of this page to find out the correct spark plug for your vehicle
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spark Plugs Set 4x IXU22FTT Denso 9004851187 9004851200 MN122493 9004851188 4742
£44.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plugs Set 4x IXU22FTT Denso 9004851187 9004851200 MN122493 9004851188 4742
£44.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery