Bosch Zamo Laser Measure Set, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator Set 25m

1-3 days
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator Set

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch laser measure Zamo 4th gen. with 3 attachements (easy & precise measurement up to 25m, rechargeable batteries via USB-C®, with attachment function, in cardboard box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Zamo Digital Laser Measure Set

3-5 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Bosch laser measure Zamo 4th gen. with 3 attachements (easy & precise measurement up to 25m, rechargeable batteries via USB-C®, with attachment function, in cardboard box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Zamo Laser Measure Set 0603672901

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Set Hardcase 0603672901

1-3 working days
£97.92
Free Delivery

Bosch laser measure Zamo 4th gen. with 3 attachements (easy & precise measurement up to 25m, rechargeable batteries via USB-C®, with attachment function, in cardboard box)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£109.06
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Zamo Digital Laser Measure up to 25m Range 0603672900
£47.99
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 0603672708
£87.20
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Travel Carrying Case for Bosch laser measure Zamo 4 gen /3 gen,(Case Only,Excluding Measuring)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Zamo Laser Measure Set, Green

Cheapest offer

With the Zamo laser measure, its easy to determine room lengths or heights for furniture arrangement or work out flooring or paint requirements when renovating. Positioned, pointed, and with the press of a button, the Zamo precisely measures distances up to 25 metres. It also calculates square metres, making it highly practical for estimating wallpaper, flooring, or other material needs. For more convenience, this easy-to-use tool has additional measuring functionality thanks to three convenient attachments: A line for levelling pictures or other objects, a wheel for measuring curves and uneven surfaces, and a 1.5 metre tape for measuring freestanding objects and circumferences. Theres no need to write down every measurement when using the Zamo as this device smartly saves the 10 most recent values. This handy laser measure is always up to date and ready for use: An integrated USB-C interface ensures effortless recharging and software updates. Features: Laser measure with three useful
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk