Bose Bose Quietcomfort Ultra 2nd Gen Headphones Midnight Violet

Bose Quietcomfort Ultra Wireless Earphones

Used Offers from

Bose Bose Quietcomfort Ultra 2nd Gen Headphones Midnight Violet

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£299.00

Bose QuietComfort Ultra Bluetooth Earbuds (2nd Gen), Wireless Noise Cancelling earbuds, Up to 6 hours battery, IPX4 Rating, Immersive Audio, Deep Bass, Midnight Violet - Limited Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.95
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £178.99

Bose Bose Quietcomfort Ultra 2nd Gen Headphones Midnight Violet

Cheapest offer

BOSE QuietComfort Ultra 2nd Gen HeadphonesObsessively engineered with Bose's best noise cancellation for headphones and spatialized audio for immersive listening, the QuietComfort Ultra Headphones (2nd Gen) make every note expand, every beat hit harder, and every melody take up more space. Sink deeper into your favorite songs and sounds with the ultimate combination of plush comfort, premium design, and seamless connectivity.Make every note hit harder with Bose's best noise cancellation for headphones and spatialized audio for immersive listening. Crafted with luxe materials, the headphones provide unrivaled comfort and premium design - letting you sink deeper into your favorite sounds.Key Features:Spatialized Audio for an ultra-immersive sound experienceBose's Best Noise Cancelling technologyCustomTune™ Technology for personalized sound optimizationUSB Audio Support for even more lossless, high-fidelity soundPremium Materials and Luxurious Comfort for all-day wearUp to 30 Hours of Bat
£299.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.