Bose WT-XLR Wireless Microphone Transmitter for S1 Pro+

Bose Wireless mic/line transmitter 2,4 GHz

Bose WT-XLR Wireless Microphone Transmitter for S1 Pro+

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£143.50
Free Delivery

Bose XLR Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter for S1 Pro+ PA System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Bose S1 Pro+ XLR 9 m Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.39
Free Delivery

Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless mic/line transmitter Wireless microphone transmitter compatible with the Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless PA System.

4 to 5 business days
£178.79
Delivery from £15.54

Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter - XLR - Black

£199.00
Free Delivery
Bose WT-XLR Wireless Microphone Transmitter for S1 Pro+

Cheapest offer

The Bose WT-INST is a wireless microphone transmitter for the Bose S1 Pro+ portable PA speaker. Adding to the expandability of Boses new battery-powered speaker this plug-in wireless transmitter can be put into the output of microphones or line-level sources like mixer channels to wirelessly send their output to the S1 Pro+. Its battery life gives up to four hours of continuous use charging when plugged into the S1 Pro+ for efficiency. These transmitters have a range of 30 feet for stable wireless performance letting you move around comfortably while you play.
£143.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Bose QuietComfort Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones, Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones with Up To 24 Hours of Battery Life, Ice Blue - Limited Edition
£209.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bose QuietComfort Wireless Active Noise Canceling Headphones (Black)
£207.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Handsfree Adapter Receiver for Bose QuietComfort 25 QC25 OE2 OE2I Headphones Black
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99