Bosie Ozella Circular Design Embroidered Cushion, Multi

Orsina Bosie Ozella Circular Design Cushion

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Circular Design Embroidered Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Circular Design Cushion

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Circular Design Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Circular Design Cushion in Yellow Orsina Yellow

3-5 working days
£38.49

Similar products

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Grey Square Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Black Square Cushion
£36.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Square Cushion
£36.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Ozella Botanical Green Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Rectangular Cushion
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Ozella Circular Design Embroidered Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

This cushion adds colour and texture to a favourite armchair or sofa. The square case is made from soft cotton fabric, and the embroidered pattern makes this accent piece pop. Use it to add a bohemian touch to the lounge. Features: Colourful accent piece Soft cotton fabric Embroidered detail Removable cover Unique textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:3 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 0.7 kg Colour: Black, Yellow, White Model Number: 5517054
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk