Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Abstract Design Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£37.99

Similar products

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mimo Stripe Dinner Plate - Multicolour
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mimo Stripe Side Plate - Multicolour
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

Sweeping curves are embroidered into the soft cotton fabric. The lines and the multiple colours combine to create a luxuriously retro aesthetic. Use it to introduce colour and pattern into the living room or bedroom. Features: Bohemian lounge vibe Embroidered cotton Colourful pattern Luxuriously retro Unique Textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:5 x W:50 x D:30 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Assorted, Pink, Black, Gold Model Number: 5517042
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk