Bosie Ozella Floral Design Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Floral Design Cushion

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Floral Design Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Floral Design Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.49

Premier Housewares Floral Design Cushion, Unique Textile, Bohemian Lounge Vibe, Sofa Cushions, Embroidered Pattern, Textured Accent Piece, Vibrant Colors, W50 x D30 x H5cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.11
Free Delivery

Bosie Ozella Floral Design Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

Its cover is made from soft cotton fabric and is embroidered with bold black tree motifs. The pink and gold hues create a vibrant contrast. Dress a sofa or chair with one to create a bohemian lounge vibe. Features: Bohemian lounge vibe Embroidered cotton Colourful pattern Luxuriously retro Unique Textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:5 x W:50 x D:30 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Assorted, Black, Gold, Pink Model Number: 5517044
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.