Bosie Ozella Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion, Black

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion

1-3 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Abstract Pattern Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion, Unique Textile, Sofa Cushions, Embroidered Pattern, Contemporary Accent Piece, Vibrant Colors, W45 x D45 x H3cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Orsina Bosie Ozella Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£45.49

Similar products

Bosie Throw Ozella Green/Cream
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosie Throw Ozella Terracotta/Cream
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosie Throw Ozella Black/Natural
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Cream
£16.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Ozella Geometric Abstract Pattern Cushion, Black

Cheapest offer

Made from high-quality cotton, this cushion is perfect for sofas, beds, and accent chairs. This striking geometric cushion adds style and comfort, while the bold, modern pattern brings a sophisticated touch to any living space. Features: Abstract design High quality cotton Embroidered detail Filler included Unique textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:1 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Black Model Number: 5517056
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk