Bosign Bosign Knee tray curveline medium 26x39 cm willow

Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Portable Lap desk for Laptop, Breakfast, Dinner. Non-slip tray. Washable, removable cushion cover. Willow wood. Grey cushion. MEDIUM (39x26x6,5 cm)

Used Offers from

Bosign Bosign Knee tray curveline medium 26x39 cm willow

Cheapest Price
in stock
£60.20
Delivery from £9.90

Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Portable Lap desk for Laptop, Breakfast, Dinner. Non-slip tray. Washable, removable cushion cover. Ash wood. Grey cushion. MEDIUM (39x26x6,5 cm)

In stock
£69.77
Delivery from £8.95

Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Portable Lap desk for Laptop, Breakfast, Dinner. Non-slip tray. Washable, removable cushion cover. Ash wood. Grey cushion. MEDIUM (39x26x6,5 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Non-slip. Portable Lap desk for Laptop, Breakfast. Washable, removable cushion cover. Walnut wood. Grey cushion. LARGE (47x34x6,5 cm)
£89.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Portable Lap desk for Laptop, Breakfast, Dinner. Non-slip tray. Washable, removable cushion cover. Ash wood. Grey cushion. LARGE (47x34x6,5 cm)
£86.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosign CurveLine Laptray with bean bag cushion. Non-slip. Portable tray for Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner. Washable, removable cushion cover. Natural walnut wood. Grey cushion. MEDIUM (39x26x6,5 cm)
£69.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosign Bosign Knee tray curveline medium 26x39 cm willow

Cheapest offer

Bosign Bosign Knee tray curveline medium 26x39 cm willow
£60.20
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)