BOSS Two Hand Quartz Movement Watch for Women Lucy Precious Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502815

Boss 1502815 18mm Woman Watch Golden Woman

BOSS Two Hand Quartz Movement Watch for Women Lucy Precious Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502815

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.88
Free Delivery

BOSS LUCY PRECIOUS Crystal-embellished gold-effect watch with white dial - Style LUCY PRECIOUS, 58565063 Gold tone pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£199.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Ladies Lucy Precious Gold Tone Crystal Rectangle Watch 1502815

1-3 working days
£214.95
Free Delivery

BOSS Ladies Lucy Precious Gold Tone Crystal Rectangle Watch 1502815

1-3 working days
£214.95
Free Delivery

BOSS Lucy Women's Precious Crystal & Light Gold IP Bracelet Watch

1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Boss Lucy Precious Gold Watch

1 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Lucy Precious 1502815 - Woman - 18 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 21 mm

2-3 business days
£265.00
Delivery from £6.00
BOSS Two Hand Quartz Movement Watch for Women Lucy Precious Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502815

Cheapest offer

TWO-HAND MOVEMENT - ELEGANT AND MINIMALIST.The BOSS Lucy Precious watch features a refined two-hand movement that delivers timeless simplicity for everyday elegance. 18 × 26 MM STAINLESS STEEL CASE - MODERN AND FEMININE.A polished rectangular case in durable stainless steel showcases the signature Lucy silhouette, elevated with crystal-adorned sides for subtle sparkle SOFT WHITE SUNRAY DIAL - DELICATE AND ELEGANT.The soft white sunray dial adds a luminous, feminine finish that enhances the jewellery-inspired silhouette. LIGHT YELLOW GOLD IP BRACELET - SCULPTED AND REFINED.The 5-link bracelet in light yellow gold ion-plated stainless steel offers a polished, sculptural look with everyday comfort. 3 ATM WATER RESISTANCE - IDEAL FOR DAILY WEAR.Water-resistant to 3 ATM: suitable for everyday splashes and rain but not for showering, swimming, or submersion.
£170.88
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.