BOSS Jewelry Women's IONA Collection Stud Earrings in Stainless Steel Embellished with Crystals - 1580558

Boss 1580558 Earrings Silver Woman

BOSS Jewelry Women's IONA Collection Stud Earrings in Stainless Steel Embellished with Crystals - 1580558

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Iona Stainless Steel Crystal Stud Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Crystal-encrusted stud earrings with logo - Style IONA, 58130067 Silver tone pcs.

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 working days days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Ladies BOSS Iona Stainless Steel Stud Earrings
£69.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's IONA Collection Stud Earrings in Stainless Steel Embellished with Crystals - 1580558

Cheapest offer

Elegant Iona Earrings by BOSS: Discover the essence of modern elegance with these BOSS Iona earrings, designed in a timeless circular shape that symbolizes unity and sophistication. High-Quality Stainless Steel with Clear Crystals: Crafted from durable stainless steel and adorned with light-reflecting clear crystals, these earrings offer a luxurious, sparkling finish that’s made to last. Perfect for Gifting: With their stunning design and high-quality materials, these earrings make a thoughtful gift, ideal for celebrating special occasions or adding a touch of elegance to everyday style. Engraved BOSS Logo: Finished with an engraved BOSS logo, these earrings add a touch of brand prestige and sophistication to any look. Secure Butterfly Post Closure: Designed with a secure butterfly post closure, these BOSS earrings ensure comfort and confidence for all-day wear.
£69.00
amazon.co.uk