BOSS Alen Bracelet 316L Stainless Steel 1580611 - Man Silver

Boss 1580611 Bracelet Silver Men

BOSS Alen Bracelet 316L Stainless Steel 1580611 - Man Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

BOSS Jewelry Men's ALEN Collection Link Bracelet in Stainless Steel with an Engraved Plaque - 1580611

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Alen Bracelet 316L Stainless Steel 1580611 - Man Silver

Cheapest offer

This bracelet from BOSS showcases a sleek, woven mesh design that adds a modern feel to any outfit. Its smooth central band features the brand's engraved logo, highlighted with parallel lines for a touch of unique style. Designed in a silver color, it complements various attires, making it suitable for any occasion. Comfortably fitted, this bracelet is made from robust materials to ensure a lasting experience. Specifications Material: 316L Stainless Steel Color: Silver Jewelry design: Woven mesh with smooth centerpiece
£59.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Alen Silver Mesh Bracelet 1580611
£79.00
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gents BOSS Alen Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet
£79.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Alen Men's Stainless Steel 8" Mesh Bracelet
£79.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery