BOSS Jewelry Women's HONEY HEART BEADS Collection Beaded Bracelet in Stainless Steel with a Heart Charm - 1580642

Boss 1580642 Bracelet Silver Women

BOSS Jewelry Women's HONEY HEART BEADS Collection Beaded Bracelet in Stainless Steel with a Heart Charm - 1580642

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.15
Free Delivery

Boss 1580642 Bracelet Silver Woman

9-11 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Jewelry Women's HONEY HEART BEADS Collection Beaded Bracelet in Stainless Steel with a Heart Charm - 1580642

Cheapest offer

Charming Heart-Inspired Design: The BOSS Honey Heart Beads bracelet features a heart-shaped pendant with smooth, rounded curves, creating a feminine and romantic accessory for any occasion Premium Stainless Steel: Crafted from durable stainless steel, the bracelet’s bead details add an extra touch of sophistication and shine to your look Adjustable Sizing for Comfort: The bracelet is 160mm in length with a 25mm extender, offering a customizable fit for different wrist sizes Perfect for Layering or Gifting: This versatile piece is ideal for stacking with other bracelets or as a standalone statement; it makes an elegant gift, symbolizing love and care Secure Lobster Clasp: The bracelet is finished with a secure lobster closure, ensuring a comfortable and reliable fit
£60.15
amazon.co.uk