BOSS Jewelry Women's Chain Bracelet In Stainless Steel with Yellow Gold Plating - 1580811

Boss 1580811 Bracelet Golden Woman

BOSS Jewelry Women's Chain Bracelet In Stainless Steel with Yellow Gold Plating - 1580811

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.28
Free Delivery

Boss 1580811 Bracelet Golden Woman

3 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Women's Fiora Gold Tone Petal Link Chain Bracelet

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Fiora Gold Tone Oval Link Chain Bracelet 1580811

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Gold-tone bracelet with petal-shaped links - Style FIORA, HB1580811 Gold tone pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£149.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Fiora Gold Tone Oval Link Chain Bracelet 1580811

2-3 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

BOSS Fiora Bracelet Stainless Steel 1580811 - Woman Gold 16 mm
£99.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
BOSS Jewelry Women's Chain Bracelet In Stainless Steel with Yellow Gold Plating - 1580811

Cheapest offer

WOMEN’S BRACELET - An elegant women’s bracelet from BOSS Jewelry, defined by sculpted, petal-shaped links that translate the natural beauty of flowers into a refined statement piece. STAINLESS STEEL WITH GOLD PVD - Crafted from hypoallergenic stainless steel and finished with light yellow gold PVD for lasting brilliance, durability, and everyday comfort. ADJUSTABLE FIT - Designed with an adjustable length from 160 mm to 180 mm, featuring fluid links measuring 10 mm x 14.3 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit on the wrist. SCULPTURAL DESIGN & GIFTING APPEAL - The Fiora bracelet reflects light with graceful movement and pairs seamlessly with the matching necklace and earrings, making it an ideal gift for refined, modern style. SECURE FOLD-OVER CLOSURE - Finished with a fold-over clasp that ensures a secure, confident fit while maintaining the bracelet’s clean, elegant lines.
£104.28
amazon.co.uk