BOSS Mens Aiden Tenn Trainers - Colour: 271 Light Beige - Size: 10

Boss Aiden 10280100 Trainers White EU 44 Men

BOSS Mens Aiden Tenn Trainers - Colour: 271 Light Beige - Size: 10

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£109.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, Light Beige, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.37
Free Delivery

Aiden Tennis Trainers - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Beige - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Mens Aiden Tenn Trainers - Colour: 271 Light Beige - Size: 10

3-7 day delivery
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Aiden Tenn Trainers - Colour: 271 Light Beige - Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Add a sporty touch to casual looks with the BOSS Aiden Tenn Trainers arrive this season in the Light Beige colourway. Crafted with a sharp, tennis-style silhouette, the Aiden features a dynamic mix of materials. The upper combines grained and smooth synthetic leather with premium suede overlays, creating a textured, multi-dimensional look that feels as good as it looks. A fully lined interior, a cushioned footbed and a durable vulcanised rubber outsole provide all-day wearability, whether you're commuting or out for the weekend. Designed with a secure lace up closure, BOSS banding at the top of the tongue and on the outstep, as well as an embossed BOSS logo on the heel of the midsole. Finished with the BOSS stripes woven pinch tag to the heel. Upper material: 100% Polyester Lining: 100% Polyester / 85% Polyester / 15% Polyurethane Sole: 100% Rubber Facing: 100% Cow leather / 60% Polyurethane / 40% Polyester Innersole: 100% Polyester Synthetic leather upper Suede overlays Rubber outsole
£109.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, darkblue, 11 UK
£97.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, Light Beige, 10 UK
£112.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, darkblue, 9 UK
£86.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, Light Beige, 11 UK
£93.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Aiden_Tenn_sdnypu 10280100 01 Tennis Trainers, Light Beige, 8 UK
£83.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery