Boss BGK-15 15ft/4.5m Serial GK Cable

Boss BGK-15 Serial GK Cable

Boss BGK-15 15ft/4.5m Serial GK Cable

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£42.30
Delivery from £1.99

ROLAND BOSS BGK-15 | 15ft/4.5m High-Performance Digital Cable for BOSS Guitar Synthesizer Products | Compatible with GM-800, GK-5, GK-5B, GKC-AD & GKC-DA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.62
Free Delivery

ROLAND BOSS BGK-15 | 15ft/4.5m High-Performance Digital Cable for BOSS Guitar Synthesizer Products | Compatible with GM-800, GK-5, GK-5B, GKC-AD & GKC-DA

In stock
£52.82
Delivery from £19.00

ROLAND BOSS BGK-15 | 15ft/4.5m High-Performance Digital Cable for BOSS Guitar Synthesizer Products | Compatible with GM-800, GK-5, GK-5B, GKC-AD & GKC-DA

In stock
£59.01
Delivery from £5.90
Boss BGK-15 15ft/4.5m Serial GK Cable

Cheapest offer

The Boss BGK-15 15ft/4.5m Serial GK Cable is the perfect accessory for BOSS guitar synthesiser products that utilize the Serial GK digital interface. Whether you have the GK-5/GK-5B pickups or the GM-800 module this cable is designed to deliver optimum performance. And thanks to the woven outer jacket you are provided with durability and tangle-free use. Constructed with premium quality this cable features braided shielding and 24K gold-plated connectors. Its aluminium foil and tin-plated copper braid shielding ensure maximum rejection of external noise resulting in clean and accurate transmission. In addition to its high-quality construction the BGK-15 comes with a BOSS-branded cable tie making it easy to keep your it organised and tidy. With its compatibility with GM-800 GK-5 GK-5B GKC-AD and GKC-DA products this cable is the official model for the Serial GK interface in guitar synthesiser products. Upgrade your setup with Boss.
£42.30
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Boss GKC-DA Digital to Analog Converter for Guitar Synthesizer + BGK-15 Serial Cable + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£208.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Boss GKC-AD Analogue to Digital Converter for Guitar Synthesizer + BGK-15 Serial Cable + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£207.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Boss GK-5 Guitar Pickup for Synthesizer Effects Devices + BGK-15 Serial GK Cable + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£282.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Boss GK-5B Bass Pickup for Synthesizer Effects Devices + BGK-15 Serial GK Cable + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£289.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Boss BGK-30 Serial GK Cable
£61.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90