Boss Orange BO 0252 Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 53

Boss Bo-0252-sww 53/16/140 Woman Glasses Blue Woman

Boss Orange BO 0252 Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 53

Cheapest Price
3
£35.00
Delivery from £6.99

Boss Orange BO 0252 Blue 53/16/140 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Boss Orange BO 0252 Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Boss Orange BO 0252 SWW eyeglasses have Blue Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Boss Orange eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG310981. Authencity guaranteed.
£35.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk