Icon S1 Belt - male - Hugo - Belts - Black - 85 CM - Accessories 85 CM

BOSS Boss_Icon-S1_Sz40 Belt, Black, Size 85 Cms, Men Black

Icon S1 Belt - male - Hugo - Belts - Black - 85 CM - Accessories 85 CM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Italian-leather belt with logo-plaque buckle - Style Boss_Icon-S1_Sz40, 50471333 Black 32

3 - 5 working days days
£109.00
Free Delivery
Icon S1 Belt - male - Hugo - Belts - Black - 85 CM - Accessories 85 CM

Cheapest offer

Boss Icon S1 Belt is an Italian-leather belt with a signature plaque buckle - designed for a polished everyday look. Key attributes: Black | Italian leather | Plaque-buckle fastening | Partially lined | Engraved metal logo plate | Embossed leather finish | Black varnished hardware | Structured 4 cm strap | Dimensions & fit: Width: 4 cm | For best fit - order one size larger than your waist size. | Composition & care: 100% Cow leather
£80.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £4.90
Icon Logo Buckle Belt - male - Hugo - Belts - Black - 90 CM - Accessories 90 CM
£54.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Italian-leather belt with logo-plaque buckle - Style Boss_Icon-S1_Sz40, 50471333 Black 36
£109.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Icon-S1_Sz40 Belt, Black1, 80
£54.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
BOSS Men's Icon-S1_Sz40 Belt, Black1, 100
£54.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90