Boss Carmello Belt Brown 105 cm Men

Used Offers from

Boss Carmello Belt Brown 105 cm Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Carmello belt leather 105 cm brown

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£82.80
Free Delivery

BOSS Vegetable-tanned leather belt with gunmetal hardware - Style Carmello, 50239979 Brown 40

3 - 5 working days days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Men's Carmello Leather Belt 38R (100cm) Black
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Carmello Leather Belt 32R (85cm) Black
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Carmello Vegetable-tanned leather belt with gunmetal hardware
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Carmello S Leather Belt 40R (105cm) Black
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Men's Carmello S Leather Belt 34R (90cm) Black
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Carmello Belt Brown 105 cm Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with the BOSS Carmello belt, a testament to refined craftsmanship. This 3.5cm leather belt, featuring a vegetable-tanning process for rich character, offers versatile appeal for both business and casual looks. Secured by a polished gunmetal pin buckle with subtle BOSS branding, it boasts a contemporary double leather keeper for a neat finish. Its timeless design and superior quality make it an essential accessory for the discerning gentleman, promising enduring elegance and a unique patina that develops with age. Order one size up for the perfect fit.A cornerstone of any curated wardrobe, the BOSS Carmello belt is meticulously designed for sophistication and longevity. Its true value lies not only in its immediate appeal but in its capacity to evolve. The specialized vegetable-tanning method ensures that each belt is an individual piece, destined to develop a deep and personal patina over time. With every wear, the material softens and the colour deepens, creating a
£68.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)