BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Strike Chrono Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1514240

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Strike Blue Chronograph Watch 1514240

1-3 working days
£261.95
Free Delivery

BOSS Strike 41mm Chronograph Men's Blue Dial & Stainless Steel Watch

1-3 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Strike Chrono 1514240 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 41 mm

2-3 business days
£349.00
Delivery from £6.00
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Strike Chrono Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1514240

Cheapest offer

CHRONOGRAPH MOVEMENT WITH DATE - SPORTY AND FUNCTIONAL - The BOSS Strike Chrono features a bold three-subdial layout with date function for precision timekeeping and visual depth. 41MM STAINLESS STEEL CASE - COMPACT AND IMPACTFUL - A brushed and polished case with crown protection and tachymeter scale reflects the Strike Chrono’s modern, performance-inspired design. BLUE SUNRAY DIAL WITH GROOVE TEXTURE - TEXTURED AND DYNAMIC - The dial’s groove-effect sunray finish is accented by horizontal sub-eyes with superfine CD texture and polished, lumi-filled hands. STAINLESS STEEL BRACELET - STRONG AND VERSATILE - The solid link bracelet in polished stainless steel adds durability and a clean, sport-lux finish. 5 ATM WATER RESISTANT - READY FOR ACTIVE LIFESTYLES - Splash- and rain-resistant. Not suitable for showering, swimming, or submersion.
£261.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hugo Boss Men's Watch Hero Sport 1514267 – 41 mm Quartz, Mineral Glass, Black 20 mm
£327.95
Compare 4 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Silver Dark Green Candor Chronograph Watch
£179.95
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss 1514268 43mm Watch Silver Men
£327.95
Compare 4 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Hero 2.0 Chronograph Quartz Black Silver Watch
£349.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery