Boss Cole Ant Sz35 10249589 Belt Brown 105 cm Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Cole-Ant Sz35 Logo-hardware belt in Italian leather

In stock
£60.54
Delivery from £4.90

BOSS Mens Cole-Ant Sz35 Logo-hardware belt in Italian leather

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Italian-leather belt with brushed gunmetal hardware - Style Cole-Ant_Sz35, 50491852 Dark Brown 40

3 - 5 working days days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Mens Cole-Ant Sz35 Logo-hardware belt in Italian leather
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Cole Ant Sz35 10249589 Belt Black 80 cm Men
£63.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Boss Cole Belt Leather 100 cm brown
£69.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Boss Cole Belt Leather 95 cm brown
£60.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Boss Cole Belt Leather 90 cm brown
£56.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Boss Cole Ant Sz35 10249589 Belt Brown 105 cm Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of refined style and impeccable craftsmanship with the BOSS Cole Ant Sz35 10249589 Belt. This essential accessory for the modern man is designed not just to complete an outfit, but to elevate it, offering a touch of sophisticated European elegance to any wardrobe. Meticulously crafted for those who appreciate superior quality and timeless design, this belt serves as a testament to the BOSS legacy of excellence.Experience the perfect fusion of form and function. The belt´s versatile 3.5cm width makes it an ideal companion for a wide range of attire, from sharp business suits and tailored trousers to smart-casual chinos and premium denim. Its balanced proportions ensure it makes a statement without overpowering your look, providing a clean, polished line at the waist. The design is masterfully completed with a distinctive logo-hardware keeper, a subtle yet confident nod to the world-renowned BOSS brand, showcasing your discerning taste and attention to detail.This is
£51.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)