Boss Connio belt leather 115 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£48.30
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£62.67
Delivery from £16.00

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£66.59
Delivery from £0.50

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.89
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Italian-leather belt with logo keeper and brushed hardware - Style Connio, 50475116 Black 44

3 - 5 working days days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Connio belt leather 115 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 100 cm x 4 cm x 0.5 cm
£48.30
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather
£40.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Connio Belt Black 110 cm Men
£48.30
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Connio Belt Brown 110 cm Men
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Connio Belt Black 90 cm Men
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery