BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

BOSS DD-8 Digital Delay Pedal

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Boss DD-8 Digital Delay Pedal

1 day
£166.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Boss DD-8 Digital Delay Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.73
Free Delivery

BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

In stock
£176.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS - DD-8 Advanced Compact Digital Delay With 11 Delay Modes

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.70
Free Delivery

BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

In stock
£188.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Diverse Sonic Range And Maximum Delay Power, Mono Or Stereo Setup with Eleven Modes

Cheapest offer

The most advanced BOSS compact series delay ever Eleven versatile modes include basic digital delay, vintage echoes, shimmer, mod, looper, and more Looper offers up to 40 seconds of recording time, overdub capability, and three-pedal operation with external footswitches Three newly developed delay types: Warm, +RV (delay+reverb), and GLT (rhythmic delay) Up to 10 seconds of delay time available with tap tempo input Carryover switch sets whether delay trails continue or stop when the effect is bypassed True stereo I/O and three selectable output modes (independent, panning, and wide stereo) Smart I/O jacks support a variety of connection setups (mono, stereo, wet/dry, wet only, and more) Support for external control with two footswitches or an expression pedal Unique Twist function available in each delay mode via an external footswitch
£155.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Boss DD-8 Digital Delay Effects Pedal Equipped with 11 types of modes NEW
£137.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.36
Power Supply Replacement for BOSS DD-8 DIGITAL DELAY ADAPTER UK 9V
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Dd-8 Digital Delay Pedal, Eleven Modes, Warm, +RV, GLT, Delay, Vintage, Mono Or Stereo Setup, Looper, Chorus Pedal
£253.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSS DD-8 Digital Delay Effects Pedal
£144.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Women's Underwire Bra, Dunkelrot, 40DD
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery