Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

BOSS DUAL Foot Switch FS-6 Effecter Base Guitar Amp New

Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.24
Delivery from £8.12

Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

In stock
£77.00
Delivery from £4.49

Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

In stock
£86.69
Delivery from £5.90

BOSS Dual Foot Switch FS-6 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 24 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.81
Free Delivery

Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

In stock
£95.15
Free Delivery

Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Dr-01S Rhythm Partner for Acoustic Musicians & BOSS Fs-6 Dual Foot Switch
£290.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSS FS-7 Dual Foot Switch
£86.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.07
BOSS Fs-7 Dual Foot Switch
£67.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarberBoss Electric Foot File Hard Skin Remover - Callus Remover, Foot Files for Hard Skin, Feet Hard Skin Remover Electric, Professional Pedicure Set for Feet QR-5081
£14.12
14.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boss FS6 Latched & Unlatched Dual Foot Switch

Cheapest offer

Dual Momentary/Latching Footswitch Stereo input jack for single stereo cable connection Can be used with a wide variety of instruments, rhythm machines, guitar amps, etc Each footswitch can be assigned latch- or momentary-type
£63.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk