Boss Elloy Sz35 10245762 01 Belt Black 105 cm Men

Boss Elloy Belt Leather 105 cm black

Boss Elloy Sz35 10245762 01 Belt Black 105 cm Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Elloy Belt Leather 105 cm black

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£48.30
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Grained Italian-leather belt with gunmetal pin buckle - Style Elloy_Sz35, 50541158 Black 40

3 - 5 working days days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Elloy Sz35 10245762 01 Belt Black 105 cm Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Elloy SZ35 10245762 01 BeltCategory: AccessoriesSubcategory: BeltsDefine your look with the unparalleled sophistication of the BOSS Elloy SZ35 belt. A cornerstone of the modern man´s wardrobe, this premium accessory from BOSS Menswear is the perfect finishing touch for both professional tailoring and smart-casual attire. Meticulously crafted to meet the highest standards of quality and style, the Elloy belt is more than just a functional item, it is a statement of refined taste and an investment in timeless elegance. This essential men´s accessory embodies the confidence and precision synonymous with the BOSS brand.Designed for the discerning adult, this versatile leather belt seamlessly bridges the gap between formal and everyday wear. Its classic 35mm width makes it the ideal companion for suit trousers, sharp chinos, and even premium denim. Whether you are closing a deal in the boardroom or enjoying a sophisticated evening out, the Elloy belt anchors your ensemble with a touch
£42.99
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BOSS Mens Elloy-PC-An Sz35 Italian-made belt with branded buckle
£44.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Elloy Pc An Belt Black 105 cm Men
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Men's Elloy-PC-an_Sz35 Belt, Dark Brown202, 100
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Elloy Pc An Belt Black 100 cm Men
£50.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Elloy Pc An Belt Black 110 cm Men
£50.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99