BOSS Doran Necklace 316L Stainless Steel 1580694 - Man - 316L Stainless Steel Gold 56 cm

BOSS Gold-tone necklace with braided chain - Style DORAN, HB1580694 Gold tone pcs.

BOSS Doran Necklace 316L Stainless Steel 1580694 - Man - 316L Stainless Steel Gold 56 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.00

Boss 1580694 Necklace Golden Men

3 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Jewelry Men's DORAN Collection Chain Necklace in Yellow Gold with an Engraved Plaque - 1580694

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Boss Gold Gold Braided Necklace

1 Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

3 - 5 working days days
£149.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Doran Men's Necklace Gold, Gold, Men Gold

Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Boss Boss Nitan Ltpf 10262347 01 Low-Top Trainers Mens 10 (44) Black
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Boss Nitan Ltpf 10262347 01 Low-Top Trainers Mens 7 (41) Black
£172.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Hugo Boss One 1502679 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Green Dial Gold-Tone Steel Bracelet
£154.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Boss Nitan Ltpf 10262347 01 Low-Top Trainers Mens 8 (42) Black
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Boss Nitan Ltpf 10262347 01 Low-Top Trainers Mens 9 (43) Black
£117.41
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Doran Necklace 316L Stainless Steel 1580694 - Man - 316L Stainless Steel Gold 56 cm

Cheapest offer

This necklace from BOSS captures a sleek and minimalist design with a smooth and uniform chain, featuring a small rectangular plaque embossed with the brand's logo. Its gold hue brings a classic look that complements a variety of styles. Crafted from durable 316L stainless steel, this piece is goldplated, offering both elegance and resilience. Ideal for everyday wear, its understated charm lies in its simplicity and signature branding. Specification Size: 56 cm Material: 316L Stainless Steel Carat: Goldplated
£95.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk