Boss Elloy Belt Leather 115 cm black

BOSS Grained Italian-leather belt with logo buckle - Style Elloy_Sz35, 50541158 Black 44

Boss Elloy Belt Leather 115 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£48.30
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Grained Italian-leather belt with gunmetal pin buckle - Style Elloy_Sz35, 50541158 Black 44

3 - 5 working days days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Elloy Belt Leather 115 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 100 cm x 3 cm x 0.1 cm
£48.30
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Men's Elloy-Gr Sz35 Grained Italian Leather Belt with Polished Pin Buckle, Black, 85
£51.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
BOSS Men's Elloy-Gr Sz35 Grained Italian Leather Belt with Polished Pin Buckle, Black, 120
£69.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
BOSS Orange Mens Elloy Belt - Black 001
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BOSS Mens Elloy Sz35 Logo-buckle belt in grained Italian leather
£72.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery