BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£193.65
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Ow Block X 10275028 Jacket Black M Men

1 working day(s)
£205.99
Delivery from £6.99

BOSS Mens OW Block-X JT HD Water-Repellent Jacket with Down Filling and Detachable Hood Black

In stock
£389.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Water-repellent jacket with down filling and detachable hood - Style OW_Block-X JT HD, 50548693 Black M

3 - 5 working days days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Ow Block X 10275028 Jacket Green XL Men
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Ow Block X 10275028 Jacket Green S Men
£193.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Green Black - L
£193.65
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Green Black - XXL
£193.65
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - M

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Green Block-X hooded jacket is a garment designed to deliver warmth and style throughout winter. With its colourful design and high-quality materials, it is perfect for a sporty, modern look. This jacket stands out for its duck down fill, composed of 80% down and 20% feathers, which provides excellent thermal insulation. The body is made from durable ripstop nylon, treated with a water-repellent finish, ideal for protection from light rain. Its central front zip fastening ensures a secure fit, while the side pockets with press-stud closures allow secure storage of personal items. The hood is detachable, offering additional versatility to the jacket’s styling. Elastic cuffs and hem ensure a comfortable, close fit. It also features fleece-lined pockets for added warmth and comfort. The jacket also incorporates a security zip pocket integrated into the lining, as well as an iconic zipped pocket on the left sleeve, adding a distinctive, functional touch.
£193.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk