Boss Green Soody Zone Hoodie Black White - XL

Boss Mens Zone Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt Top Long Sleeve Zip Collared Drawstring

Boss Green Soody Zone Hoodie Black White - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.70
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Mens BOSS GREEN Long Sleeve Hoodie - Performance Fabric with Natural Stretch XL Black

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Cotton-blend hoodie with moulded logo - Style Soody Zone, 50551457 Black XL

3 - 5 working days days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Pants Zone Regular Fit Cuff Joggers, Navy, Size L, Men Navy
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Tee Collar Zone
£42.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Green Soody Zone Hoodie White Cream Black - L
£131.39
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Soody Zone 10272320 T-shirt Green XL Men
£60.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Green Soody Zone Hoodie Black White - XL

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Green Soody Zone hoodie is crafted from advanced stretch interlock fabric that offers an optimal fit and comfort. Its modern aesthetic and striped trim details lend a distinctive touch, while the moulded logo reinforces the brand identity. Ideal for those seeking a contemporary look, this hoodie draws inspiration from an active, sporty lifestyle. Black finishes and a cam-lock zip puller complete the design, ensuring functionality and an appealing style. With a composition that includes 62% cotton, 33% polyester and 5% elastane, it provides softness and stretch, ensuring every movement feels comfortable and unrestricted. Perfect to pair with jeans or sports trousers, the BOSS Green Soody Zone hoodie is an essential addition to any fashion lover's wardrobe.
£84.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk