BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001 - Black 001 - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£114.50
Free Delivery

Boss Urbanex 10262007 01 Vest Black XL Men

6 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Green Urbanex Vest Pure Black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£139.18
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Boss Urbanex 10262007 Jacket Green M Men
£115.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Ow_urbanex Jt Hd Outerwear Jacket, Open Green, L
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001
£114.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Green Urbanex Hooded Jacket Green Black - XL
£145.23
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001 - Black 001 - L
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001 - Black 001 - XL

Cheapest offer

Built for changeable days, the BOSS Green Urbanex gilet brings a clean, practical layer to menswear wardrobes. Cut in a padded, water-repellent material, it suits trans-seasonal wear while keeping the profile streamlined. Reflective details add visibility, and an elasticated hem helps maintain a neat finish. This regular-fit style is finished with a stand collar and a zip closure through the front. Zip pockets keep essentials secure, and the standard length works easily over knitwear, sweatshirts or lightweight jackets. Key features Material: 100% polyester Filling: 100% polyester Wadding: 100% polyester Padded, water-repellent material Reflective details Stand collar, zip closure, zip pockets and elasticated hem Sizing Regular fit Standard length Back length: 69 cm Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person t...
£114.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com