Boss Ther-flag-e_sz35 10247900 01 Belt Blue 95 cm Men

BOSS Italian-leather belt with signature-stripe keeper trim - Style Ther-Flag-E_Sz35, 50486839 Dark Blue 36

Boss Ther-flag-e_sz35 10247900 01 Belt Blue 95 cm Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

BOSS Mens Ther-Flag-E Sz35 Italian Leather Pin-Buckle Belt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Mens Erman-L Sz35 Italian-leather belt with engraved-logo buckle
£32.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
BOSS Business belt in Italian leather with brass buckle - Style Lars-St_Sz35, 50522757 Dark Brown 36
£349.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Business belt in Italian leather with brass buckle - Style Lars-St_Sz35, 50522757 Dark Brown 38
£349.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Claus-Tx-St Sz35 Branded-buckle belt in Italian leather
£58.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
BOSS Business belt in Italian leather with brass buckle - Style Lars-St_Sz35, 50522757 Dark Brown 40
£349.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Boss Ther-flag-e_sz35 10247900 01 Belt Blue 95 cm Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Ther-Flag-E_Sz35 10247900 01 BeltElevate your accessory collection with the BOSS Ther-Flag-E belt, an impeccable fusion of sophisticated design and responsible craftsmanship. Designed for the modern man who values both style and substance, this belt serves as the perfect finishing touch for a wide range of outfits, from formal suiting to smart-casual ensembles. Its refined aesthetic and superior construction make it an essential piece for any curated wardrobe.A richly detailed belt by BOSS.Featuring a signature-stripe hardware accent on the keeper, this 3.5cm belt is crafted in Italian leather and secures with a logo-engraved pin buckle. The premium Italian leather offers a smooth, luxurious feel and promises enduring quality, designed to age beautifully with wear. The versatile 3.5cm width is ideal for pairing with both dress trousers and casual chinos or denim, ensuring maximum utility. The polished pin buckle, elegantly engraved with the BOSS logo, provides a secure closure and
£30.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)