BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Boss J52669 Slides Black EU 32 Boy

Used Offers from

BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£47.00
Delivery from £3.99

Boss - Slides - Black - Boy - Size 32

3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £8.90

BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

BOSS Boys Logo Slider Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 9 younger - 2 older Half sizes available in selected sizes Details Boys Logo Slider by BOSS Black Round open toe Open heel Flat heel Wide strap Slip on fastening Material & Care Material Content: All: Other materials Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean BOSS blends tailoring expertise with versatile casualwear. Its clean designs and premium fabrics create a look that is polished yet relaxed. The brand's collections form a modern wardrobe foundation that adapts to work, leisure and everything in between.
£47.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk