BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Boss J52669 Slides Black EU 34 Boy

Used Offers from

BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£47.00
Delivery from £3.99

Boss - Slides - Black - Boy - Size 34

3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £8.90

BOSS Boys Logo Slider, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Cheapest offer

BOSS Boys Logo Slider Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 9 younger - 2 older Half sizes available in selected sizes Details Boys Logo Slider by BOSS Black Round open toe Open heel Flat heel Wide strap Slip on fastening Material & Care Material Content: All: Other materials Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean BOSS blends tailoring expertise with versatile casualwear. Its clean designs and premium fabrics create a look that is polished yet relaxed. The brand's collections form a modern wardrobe foundation that adapts to work, leisure and everything in between.
£47.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk